Facebook F YouTube Facebook Square Info Circle Twitter Instagram old-typical-phone Chevron Down Phone
Cash%20handog%20winner%20abraham%20arocha
Cash%20handog%20winner%20vivian%20manarin
Cash%20handog%20winner%20myna%20de%20leon
Cash%20handog%20winner%20alex%20uy
Cash%20handog%20winner%20edna%20alfaro
June 23, 2016
CASHandog.2016 Winners

CASHandog.2016 Winners



We have concluded our CASHandog.2016 last June 16, 2016. We greatly appreciate your interest in joining our program and we hope to get your participation in similar programs in the future.


Below are the lucky winners for CASHandog.2016:


FIVE (5) GRAND PRIZE WINNERS of P105,000 each!


1. ABRAHAM AROCHA

Mindanao



2. VIVIAN MANARIN

Luzon



3. MYRNA DE LEON

Luzon



4. ALEX UY

NCR



5. EDNA ALFARO

Visayas


ONE HUNDRED (100) CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS of P5,000 each


1 NELIE PEREZ                             Luzon


2 LYDIA IZON                              Luzon


3 JAKE ANTHONY PERNEZ       Luzon


4 GABRIEL ALONZO                   Visayas


5 EVANGELINE AMORES           Visayas


6 WHILYN GRACE CORTEZ       Mindanao


7 PETRONILO ROPAL                  Luzon


8 VIRGILIO JULIANO JR              NCR


9 JUDITH SATURNINO               Luzon


10 AUREA GUALTER                     Luzon


11 EDWIN CANETE                          Visayas


12 MANUEL CO                             NCR


13 GRACE CALUB                        Luzon


14 RONALD GALANG                  Luzon


15 MARIA NIEVES INOCENCIO          Visayas


16 VICKY CLEMEN                        Mindanao


17 RUFINO IBAY JR                          NCR


18 JOSE PENAR                                  Visayas


19 RUTH CHUAUNSU                       NCR


20 ANGIE FLAMINIANO                  NCR


21 MARK DAVIDSON DY                   NCR


22 NERISSA GONZALES                Luzon


23 RANDOLPH QUIAPO                NCR


24 TERESITA FONSECA                NCR


25 JOSEPHINE JARABE               Visayas


26 KIMBER HUANG                          NCR


27 CATHERINE SEDICOL               NCR


28 EMILY HOPE PAREL                   NCR


29 GRACIO GACUTAN                   NCR


30 NEMENSIO JUSI                          NCR


31 JHONEL CEMPRON                Mindanao


32 RICARDO ONG                          NCR


33 JESSIELIN QUISUMBING          Visayas


34 AURORA CLAUS                      Luzon


35 MA EVER IGNACIO                   Luzon


36 LOURDES TIMBOL                    Luzon


37 IMELDA VELASCO                     Luzon


38 DETZEL NAPAO                          NCR


39 GEORGE ANG                          NCR


40 MARK JAYSON TAMARAY           Luzon


41 BERNARDITA ESTRELLA            Luzon


42 DAYLINDA LAURON                  Visayas


43 JOCELYN RAQUION                     Luzon


44 JOSE LEO CARBALLO                 Luzon


45 ROBER ANGELO ALMAZAN          Luzon


46 BEATRIZ DAYO                             Mindanao


47 PABLO ORTEGA                           Mindanao


48 IMELDA MOLATO                      Visayas


49 HELEN SACEDA                            Luzon


50 MICHELLE MERCADO                NCR


51 AIDA AMPILOQUIO                   Visayas


52 SOLEDAD LADIA                     Luzon


53 JOSHUA ANN ZERNA             Luzon


54 DAUPHINE ROSAL                   NCR


55 ATHENA SIMOUNE FRANCISCO  NCR


56 ALMA ASILOM                          Visayas


57 ERNESTO GREGORIO                    Luzon


58 RAMON GARCIA                        Luzon


59 JERRY RODRIGUEZ                  NCR


60 JAHNENE JABELLO                  Mindanao


61 CRISTINO LIM                          Visayas


62 KENG YEAU YU                          NCR


63 MELINDA CANARES                  Visayas


64 GLADYS COSTA                          Luzon


65 ALEXANDER QUIBAL                  Luzon


66 MARIA VICTORIA RIOFLORIDO  NCR


67 NORILYN CALAYAG                  Luzon


68 CRISTINE MENDOZA                  NCR


69 CAMILLE MARIE TABIN                  NCR


70 HERSON AVECILLA SR                  NCR


71 JACQUELINE TAN                          Luzon


72 GLYNSON CUA                          Luzon


73 SHIRLEY DELOS REYES          NCR


74 EDDIE PEROL                          Luzon


75 ANNABELLE GAZO                  Mindanao


76 JENNIFER CALIMBAS                  NCR


77 HILARIO ORTEGA                          Luzon


78 ALFREDO FERRER                  Luzon


79 ESTER DIAZ                                  Luzon


80 SALLY AMOROSO                          Mindanao


81 LEONCIA UY                                  Luzon


82 REBECCA SANCHEZ                  Luzon


83 MARICAR DIOQUINO                  Luzon


84 MARIA CHONA TABADA          Visayas


85 JYRHA BABATIO                          Luzon


86 ANGELICA DEL CASTILLO          Luzon


87 RUFINO CATAGUE                  Mindanao


88 REY CARLOS CONCEPCION  Luzon


89 CHRISTOPHER JAYA                  Mindanao


90 VICENTE SANCHEZ JR                  Mindanao


91 ANITA KIAO BEE PHODACA          Mindanao


92 MALOU VELASQUEZ                  Mindanao


93 ABNER MALABANAN                  Luzon


94 ZENAIDA TURLA                          Luzon


95 IMELDA NEPOMUCENO          Luzon


96 Winner based Abroad - For confirmation Abroad


97 Winner based Abroad - For confirmation Abroad


98 Winner based Abroad - For confirmation Abroad


99 Winner based Abroad - For confirmation Abroad


100 Winner based Abroad - For confirmation Abroad


INSULAR LIFE uses third-party services to monitor and analyze web traffic data for us. These services use temporary cookies during user sessions which are automatically deleted after session termination. Data generated is not shared with any other party. For more info, please see our Privacy Policy